Sinematurk.Com - Info sinematurk.com

sinematurk.com receives about 11,350 unique visitors and 31,553 (2.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,244.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sinematurk.com is ranked number 51,243 in the world and 0.00227% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Smyrna, 35, Turkey and links to network IP address 5.2.83.23.

About - sinematurk.com

How popular is sinematurk.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
340,500
Daily Pageviews:
31,553 (2.78 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,243 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00227% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 71.0%72.4%931
Azerbaijan 6.5%3.5%4973
Germany 4.1%3.2%48142
United States 3.6%4.5%139822
Kuwait 2.3%7.3%3502
United Kingdom 1.2%0.4%147051
Canada 0.8%0.4%103216
Romania 0.5%0.3%49784

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sinematurk.com
84.69%89.82%2.84
media.sinematurk.com
21.26%10.18%1.28

Competitive Data

SEMrush sinematurk.com
Domain:
  sinematurk.com
Rank:
  2,213,065
Organic Keywords:
  2,744
Organic Traffic:
  83
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,382
Total Backlinks:
  16,922
Follow Links:
  14,866
Nofollow Links:
  2,056
Referring Domains:
  487
Referring IPs:
  529

How socially engaged is sinematurk.com?

Facebook:
  959
Google +:
  12
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  60
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sinematurk.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$53.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,590.00
Yearly Revenue:
$19,345.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 22,844$24.90
United States 1,420$16.29
Germany 1,010$4.88
Kuwait 2,303$3.55
Azerbaijan 1,104$1.78
Canada 126$0.88
United Kingdom 126$0.79
Romania 95$0.11

How much money do sinematurk.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$206.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,513.25
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,488
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
74,639
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
908,103
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 256$2.93
Turkey 1,599$1.74
Germany 293$1.41
Azerbaijan 177$0.28
Canada 32$0.22
Kuwait 92$0.14
United Kingdom 20$0.13
Romania 20$0.02

How much is sinematurk.com worth?

Website Value:
$31,244.40

Where is sinematurk.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.2.83.23
ASN:
AS3188 
ISP:
Alastyr Telekomunikasyon A.S. 
Server Location:
Smyrna
35
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 5.2.83.23

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sinematurk.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2321 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Detaylı Arama renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Haberler and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Giriş renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Yardım renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Vizyondakiler renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Vizyona Girecekler renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Fragman and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Seanslar and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Kubo ve Sihirli Telleri and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Şehirler renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
18-20 Kasım 21…rulebilirya... renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Tüm Haberler renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
SinemaTürk Defteri renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Yardımcı Yönetm... and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Burak Arlıel'd…lı Filmi Yöne… and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Peter Greenaway and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
murat çelenligil and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Tüm İncelemeler renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
İlan ve Mesaj Panosu renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
İlan: and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
4 gün, 10 saat and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Atakan Akbaba and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Kısa Filmler renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Tüm Kısa Filmler renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Aşkın El Hali renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Yönetmen : renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Son Yorumlar renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ElasticWarrior and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
10 saat, 57 dakika and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
10 and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Arka Sıradakiler and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
çöpçüler kralı…enim için unut and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
8 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
7 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Daha Fazla Yorum renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Vizyondaki Filmler (40) renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
En Süper Kahramanlar renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
| and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Çocuk filmi and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Gişede Bu Hafta renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
1 and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Jack Reacher: A... and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
T.İzleyici: and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
5***.013 and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
-67,70% and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Seyir Defteri renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
"Siz Bir Paşa Kızısınız.. and 18 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Makale renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
başlıklı testi çözdü. and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Popüler Testler renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Filmin adını tamamlayın and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
2701 and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
kez çözüldü. and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Haberler and 4 others render only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Sinematürk İçin Ne Dediler and 21 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
. Özellikle Tü…eyebilirsiniz. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
sinema veritabanıdır renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Kullanıcı Sözleşmesi and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
facebook renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
twitter renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
rss renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Copyright © 2001-2015 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
SinemaTürk renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js
http://run.admost.com/adx/get.ashx?k=16295&preredir={amClickThru}
http://run.admost.com/adx/get.ashx?pbk=15***26-118657-12887&preredir={amClickThru}
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.sinematurk.com/css/combined.min.css?v=9

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 1.4 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="search_term" type="text" name="a" class="hasPlaceholder"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit">Ara</button> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/arama/" class="detailSearch">Detaylı Arama</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/vizyondakiler/">Sinema</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="doLogin" href="#">Giriş</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="doReg" href="/uye/kayit/" class="hideText">Kayıt</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://sinemat…rulan-sorular/" class="help-button">Yardım</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/tek-video/film/320778/" class="coverFragmanLink">Fragman</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/film/62099-eksi-elmalar">Ekşi Elmalar</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="next">Sonraki</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="previous">Önceki</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="next">Sonraki</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <li class=""></li> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="allNewsButton">Tüm Haberler</li> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/haberler/">Tüm Haberler</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="first active">Hepsi</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="first active">Hepsi</li> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li>Makaleler</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li>Makaleler</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <li class="last">Ropörtajlar</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#interview" class="switchInterview">Ropörtajlar</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <li>Mesajlar</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#announce" class="switchAnnounce">İlanlar</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="title" href="/ilan/4126-yar…in-is-ariyorum">Yardımcı Yönetm...</a> is close to 5 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/kisa-filmler/" class="all-short-movies">Tüm Kısa Filmler</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/film/29213-askin-el-hali" class="poster"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/film/29213-askin-el-hali">Aşkın El Hali</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/film/29213-askin-el-hali" class="director">Yönetmen :</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="control prev">Prev</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/sinema/fragmanlar/322405">En Süper Kahramanlar</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="">Animasyon</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="thumb"></a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/uye/185027/">mansurx</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/vizyondakiler/">Vizyondakiler</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://sinemat…rulan-sorular/">Yardım</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitter.com/sinematurk" class="twitter">twitter</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/rss-beslemeleri/" class="rss">rss</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/">SinemaTürk</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cloud.clipkit.com/lib/js/v-6.0.4/flowplayer.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://cloud.clipkit.com/lib/js/v-6.0.4/skin/img/play_white@x2.png (expiration not specified)
http://cloud.clipkit.com/lib/js/v-6.0.4/skin/minimalist.css (expiration not specified)
http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/12/jwpsrv.js (expiration not specified)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://cdn2.admatic.com.tr/showad/showad.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 31.2KiB (38% reduction).

Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/corners/corners10px.png could save 3.3KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/badges.png could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/blank_avatar_male_mini.png could save 1.6KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/tabIcons.png could save 1.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/buttons/sliderControls.png could save 1.5KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/corners/block/tpRtRb.png could save 1.4KiB (60% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/ann-panel-bg.png could save 1.4KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/buttons/customButtons.png could save 1.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/buttons/short-video-pag.png could save 1.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/blank_movie_poster.png could save 1.3KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/titleIcons.png could save 1.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/buttons/connectWithFb.png could save 1.2KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/corners/blockBottom/tpCorners.png could save 1.1KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/corners/blockBottomInner/more-corners.png could save 1,017B (77% reduction).
Compressing http://cloud.clipkit.com/embed/static/img/emptyCoLogoInit.gif could save 1,002B (91% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/usernameBg.png could save 903B (71% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/corners/blockBottomInner/corners.png could save 900B (76% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/featuredTrailerTop.png could save 872B (57% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/forms/searchBar.png could save 8***B (42% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/short-video-top.png could save 852B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/corners/blockBottomInner/corners-bg.png could save 843B (90% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/sliderCaption.png could save 832B (88% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/sessionArrow.png could save 796B (55% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/intheaters-icon-white.png could save ***2B (37% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/InnerTabIcons.png could save 589B (14% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/icons/intheaters-icon.png could save 572B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://static.sinematurk.com/images/bg/newsTitleBottomLine.png could save 548B (54% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 985 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="http://static.…turkBottom.png"> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 15KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://p.jwpcdn.com/6/12/jwpsrv.js could save 11.5KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://api.clipkit.com/api/config?origin=http%3A%2F%2Fsinematurk.com%2F&type=embed&lightbox=false&widgetType=-&uid=3497&pid=29912-424858&engine=flash&placeholderid=1&callback=ck_callback_0 could save 1.2KiB (53% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (12% reduction).

Minifying http://sinematurk.com/ could save 2.6KiB (12% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Film ve Sinema/Basın ve Yayın
Türler/Türk Sineması

What sites are related to sinematurk.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 30 Oct 2016 21:32:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: gunicorn/19.0.0
Vary: Cookie
P3P: CP="NOI DSP COR NID ADMa OPTa OUR NOR"
Set-Cookie: csrftoken=dc9e5d7a823bff8a61b761aa179bbb7e; expires=Sun, 29-Oct-2017 21:32:51 GMT; Max-Age=31449600; Path=/
Set-Cookie: sessionid=91217a4598c986302a5804512f92e159; expires=Sun, 13-Nov-2016 21:32:51 GMT; Max-Age=1209600; Path=/
Expires: Mon, 14 Nov 2016 21:32:51 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=1296000
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: www.kisakes.org

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
A 5.2.83.23 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.sinematurk.com
Rname admin.sinematurk.com
Serial Number 2009032401
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.sinematurk.com 3599
NS ns2.sinematurk.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-04-07
Domain Age:
16 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: SINEMATURK.COM
Registry Domain ID: 24404962_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-28T23:49:45Z
Creation Date: 2000-04-07T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-04-07T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: SinemaTurk
Registrant Organization: SinemaTurk
Registrant Street: Cigdem Mah. 27.Cadde 7/57
Registrant City: Ankara
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +90.5325514115
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +90.9999999999
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Aktas, Ahmet Salih
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Malikent Sitesi
Admin City: Ankara
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code:
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +90.5325514115
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +90.9999999999
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Aktas, Ahmet Salih
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Malikent Sitesi
Tech City: Ankara
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code:
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +90.5325514115
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +90.9999999999
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SINEMATURK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SINEMATURK.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-10-30T21:33:02Z <<<


The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SINEMATURK.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS1.SINEMATURK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SINEMATURK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-oct-2012
Creation Date: 07-apr-2000
Expiration Date: 07-apr-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 30 Oct 2016 21:32:57 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 324 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sinematurk.com widget